Simone Bahr

Assistenz der Geschäftsführung
Kommunikation

Merima Besovic
Dipl.-Ing. MSc

Architektin

 

 

Dominika Filipcová
Ing. arch.

Architektin

Angelika Freudenwald

Buchhaltung

Erik Frits
BSc

Architekt

Andrea Graßmugg
Dipl.-Ing.

Architektin
Associate Partner

Karin Grausam

Assistentin der Geschäftsführung
Administration

Irena Hartlová
Dipl.-Ing.

Architektin

Andreas Judmann
Dipl.-Ing.

Architekt

Juraj Kacenka
Ing. arch.

Architekt

Rüdiger Lainer
Architekt Univ. Prof. DI

Geschäftsführung
Partner

Klaus Leitner
Dipl.-Ing.

Architekt

Ulrike Lenger
Dipl.-Ing. 

Associate Partner
Architektin
Innenarchitektin

Bettina Litschauer
Dipl.-Ing.

Architektin

Margarete Rawicka

Back-Office
Administration

Balint Rudi
Dipl.-Ing.

Architekt

Brigitta Rudi-Fehér
Dipl.-Ing.

Architektin

Jakob Steiner
Arch. d.p.l.g.

Architekt

Gernot Soltys
Dipl.-Ing.

Architekt
Associate Partner

Oliver Sterl
Architekt Dipl.-Ing.

Geschäftsführer
Partner

Viktor Bartels
Praktikant

Vaclav Buchta
Prakikant

Vasile Codrut Iuga
Praktikant

 

 

Zoe Petritz
Praktikantin

 

 

TEAM 2000 – 2021

Aichholzer Andreas
Arnaldos Almudena
Aschauer Valerie
Baranyai Christopher
Bauernhofer Franz
Baumgartner Andreas
Baumgartner Claudia
Bianco Giorgio
Bihlmaier Helene
Braun Janin
Bucher Isabella
Burgos Fancy
Cech Stephanie
Cordova Karen
Djermanovic Gordana
Dörfler Kathrin
Dunaj Milos
Dutka Tomas
Egger Iris
Ertolitsch Manuela
Feirer Martina
Feuerstein Christiane
Figuerola Palacios Javier
Filipovic Milan
Fuhr Almut
Gahleitner Christoph
Gomoletz Alexandra
Gruber Ernst
Guariglia Paola
Giuliani Margeritha
Hadzhihristeva Dimitrina
Helmcke Florentine
Hennecke Dominik
Henrich Elena
Heryanova Petra
Hirzberger Barbara
Hlavka Jiri
Hýl Michal
Hynková Tereza
Jagsch Viktor
Jahnke Oliver
Jakob Hanna
Jakob Josef
Katsios Anna Melina
Klammer Stephan
Knöpfel Jan
Kotoulková Leona
Kowol Aleksandra
Krawczyk Daniel
Kühne Florian
Küpper Christoph
Kutzner Constanze
Lange Michael
Lavenia Ivano
Le Seigneur Adrien Jacques
Leng Loretta Ling
Lopinsky Kristina
Lorenz Andrea
Macova Veronica
Maderbacher Iris
Major Markus
Mayr Anja
Mayr Anna-Karina
Mentha Nicolas
Mertens Eliane
Mickal Heidelinde
Mukherjee Devaditya
Negussie Lessanework
Nowatorska Kaja
Oikonomou Maria
Pant Smriti
Pfeiler Gerhard
Pocas Artur
Popovska Michaela
Pourazim Mitra
Przybyla Tomasz
Riedmatten Michele
Riegler Sophie
Rietzler Markus
Roß Janet
Schneider Miriam
Schrader Andreas
Schröder Maren
Schultheiß Sylvi
Schwarz Christina
Seelos Gottfried
Seto Khalda
Siencnik Maria
Strobl Brigitte
Strobl Michael
Stroi Mark
Szanin Natalia
Teich Frank
Thausing Antonius
Thomas Melissa
Travnicek Jaroslav
Trojanowska Barbara
Ulbrich Bernd
Vlašić Antonija
Wassmann Christoph
Willinger Alfred
Wolf Susanne
Wünsche Anja
Załuski Michał
Zapletal Josef
Zatloukalová Hana
Zeleny Julia